Colorado Swimming Girls 11-12 - 50 Y Fly
These rankings show the swimmers' placement within their Local Swimming Committee (LSC).They are based on the swimmer's personal best, their current age category, and team; and are calculated from all the meets results.
For each swimmer, you can find the swimmer's ranking, their best time, the corresponding time standard, as well as how much faster the swimmer needs to be to reach the next level. The last columns provide information about the event they achieved this personal best.
Swimmer Rankings
| Ranking | Name | Time | Age | Standard | to Next Standard | Team | Date | Meet | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 651 | Haley Schober | 53.84 | 12 | B: 36.89 (+16.95s | 31.5%) | Falfins Swimming | 03/14/2026 | 2026 CO Zone 5 Championships | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 652 | Aubrey Gangloff | 53.92 | 11 | B: 36.89 (+17.03s | 31.6%) | Form Swim Team | 09/28/2024 | 2024 CO Gregg Gracheck Memorial | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 653 | Tenley Reed | 53.95 | 11 | B: 36.89 (+17.06s | 31.6%) | Denver Swim Academy | 11/23/2024 | 2024 CO CUDA Pentathlon XXXVII | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 654 | Ophelia Adame | 53.99 | 12 | B: 36.89 (+17.10s | 31.7%) | Pueblo Swim Club | 04/25/2026 | 2026 CO COSA Spring SC Kick Off | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 655 | Sofia Gzym | 54.02 | 10 | B: 36.89 (+17.13s | 31.7%) | SlipStream Aquatics | 02/02/2025 | 2025 CO FORM February Freeze | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 656 | Emma Rhoades | 54.43 | 11 | B: 36.89 (+17.54s | 32.2%) | North Jeffco Swim Team | 03/14/2025 | 2025 CO NJ Mile High Championships | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 657 | Sophia Quint | 54.51 | 11 | B: 36.89 (+17.62s | 32.3%) | Foothills Swim Team | 10/24/2026 | 2026 CO LONG Great Pumpkin Pentathlon | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 658 | Olivia-Joy Moore | 54.72 | 11 | B: 36.89 (+17.83s | 32.6%) | Full Armour Swim Team | 03/08/2025 | 2025 CO Zone 5 Championships | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 659 | Arya Watson | 54.74 | 12 | B: 36.89 (+17.85s | 32.6%) | Fort Collins Area Swim Team | 10/23/2026 | 2026 CO Scary FAST Invite | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 660 | Macie Mcdermott | 54.82 | 12 | B: 36.89 (+17.93s | 32.7%) | Maverick Aquatics | 01/10/2025 | 2025 CO MAValanche Invitational | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 661 | Aubrey Morrell | 55.02 | 12 | B: 36.89 (+18.13s | 33.0%) | Aspire Aquatics of Colorado | 09/27/2026 | 2026 CO Aspire Stanley Duck Invite | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 662 | Violeta Diaz Nieto | 55.03 | 10 | B: 36.89 (+18.14s | 33.0%) | Fort Collins Area Swim Team | 01/23/2026 | 2026 CO FAST Winter Open | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 663 | Clara Hickman | 55.05 | 12 | B: 36.89 (+18.16s | 33.0%) | Fort Collins Area Swim Team | 03/07/2025 | 2025 CO NCS Winter District Championships | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 664 | Paris Granados-De Leon | 55.13 | 11 | B: 36.89 (+18.24s | 33.1%) | Colorado Blue | 02/01/2026 | 2026 CO FORM February Freeze | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 665 | Mila Burris | 55.15 | 12 | B: 36.89 (+18.26s | 33.1%) | Salida Cyclones | 07/11/2026 | 2026 CO Canon City Swim Meet | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 666 | Jezlyina Sanger | 55.25 | 11 | B: 36.89 (+18.36s | 33.2%) | Lamarlins Swim Team, Inc. | 07/11/2026 | 2026 CO Canon City Swim Meet | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 667 | Gabriella Chavarria | 55.27 | 11 | B: 36.89 (+18.38s | 33.3%) | Team Sopris Swimming | 10/10/2026 | 2026 CO Aspen Swim Meet | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 668 | Freya Madson | 55.36 | 10 | B: 36.89 (+18.47s | 33.4%) | Loveland Swim Club | 12/13/2024 | 2024 CO Loveland Holiday Showdown | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 669 | Tillie Boylan | 55.57 | 11 | B: 36.89 (+18.68s | 33.6%) | Castle Rock Swimming | 12/19/2025 | 2025 CO Falfins Holiday Open | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 670 | Tatum Loechell | 55.68 | 11 | B: 36.89 (+18.79s | 33.7%) | Evergreen Hurricanes | 03/14/2025 | 2025 CO NJ Mile High Championships | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 671 | Daniela Cooper | 55.70 | 11 | B: 36.89 (+18.81s | 33.8%) | Univ. of Denver Hilltoppers | 09/19/2026 | 2026 CO TOPS FST Pentathlon | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 672 | Layla Gautam | 55.82 | 11 | B: 36.89 (+18.93s | 33.9%) | Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi | 02/13/2026 | 2026 CO Loveland Last Chance Sweetheart Meet | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 673 | Sienna Beaudreau | 55.84 | 11 | B: 36.89 (+18.95s | 33.9%) | Aces Swim Club | 11/23/2024 | 2024 CO CUDA Pentathlon XXXVII | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 674 | Adriel Sparks | 55.89 | 11 | B: 36.89 (+19.00s | 34.0%) | Brighton Bullfrogs Swim Club | 10/26/2024 | 2024 CO LONG Great Pumpkin Pentathlon | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 675 | Caroline Landry | 55.89 | 11 | B: 36.89 (+19.00s | 34.0%) | Evergreen Hurricanes | 03/13/2026 | Mile High Championship Invitational | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 676 | Hannah Obuhanick | 55.93 | 11 | B: 36.89 (+19.04s | 34.0%) | Montrose Marlins Swim Club | 05/03/2026 | 2026 CO Montrose Mini Sprint Meet | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 677 | Clara Janes | 56.25 | 11 | B: 36.89 (+19.36s | 34.4%) | Rocky Ford Blue Marlins | 07/31/2026 | 2026 CO Scottie Aschermann Memorial | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 678 | Bailey Baber | 56.31 | 11 | B: 36.89 (+19.42s | 34.5%) | Colorado Blue | 09/26/2026 | 2026 CO Gregg Gracheck Memorial | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 679 | Annabelle Jordan | 56.34 | 12 | B: 36.89 (+19.45s | 34.5%) | Fort Collins Area Swim Team | 01/24/2025 | 2025 CO FAST Winter Open | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 680 | Samantha Thannisch | 56.47 | 11 | B: 36.89 (+19.58s | 34.7%) | Rocky Mountain Rapids | 12/19/2025 | 2025 CO Falfins Holiday Open | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 681 | Enzi Kushner | 56.52 | 11 | B: 36.89 (+19.63s | 34.7%) | CAC Stingrays Swim Team | 02/07/2025 | 2025 CO NJ Groundhog Invite | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 682 | Hadley Romero | 56.57 | 10 | B: 36.89 (+19.68s | 34.8%) | SlipStream Aquatics | 10/26/2024 | 2024 CO LONG Great Pumpkin Pentathlon | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 683 | MacKenzie Cochran | 56.59 | 11 | B: 36.89 (+19.70s | 34.8%) | Form Swim Team | 09/26/2026 | 2026 CO Gregg Gracheck Memorial | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 684 | Ann Atwell | 56.68 | 11 | B: 36.89 (+19.79s | 34.9%) | Aquawolves Swimming | 01/04/2026 | 2026 CO AAC Sprint Eliminator Invite | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 685 | McKinzey Price | 56.68 | 11 | B: 36.89 (+19.79s | 34.9%) | Lamarlins Swim Team, Inc. | 06/19/2026 | 2026 Max Shirley Radiff Memorial | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 686 | Isla Green | 56.71 | 10 | B: 36.89 (+19.82s | 34.9%) | SlipStream Aquatics | 09/14/2025 | 2025 CO SSA Red Vs Yellow Intra Squad | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 687 | Anna Song | 56.78 | 11 | B: 36.89 (+19.89s | 35.0%) | Greenwood Tiger Sharks | 02/08/2026 | 2026 CO Falfins Short Course Series #4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 688 | Stella Brady | 56.82 | 10 | B: 36.89 (+19.93s | 35.1%) | Brighton Bullfrogs Swim Club | 02/14/2026 | 2026 CO NCS 10 U Winter Spectacular | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 689 | Marleigh Clark | 56.86 | 12 | B: 36.89 (+19.97s | 35.1%) | COSA Swimming | 09/26/2026 | 2026 CO High Altitude Season Kickoff | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 690 | Cassidy Newcomb | 56.93 | 10 | B: 36.89 (+20.04s | 35.2%) | Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi | 12/12/2025 | 2025 CO NJ Blizzard Invite | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 691 | June Lara | 57.16 | 12 | B: 36.89 (+20.27s | 35.5%) | Falfins Swimming | 01/10/2026 | 2026 CO Falfins SC Series #3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 692 | Haley Hilgemann | 57.41 | 10 | B: 36.89 (+20.52s | 35.7%) | Pagosa Lakes Porpoises | 06/27/2026 | 2026 CO Montrose Marlins Summer Open | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 693 | Carly Pierce | 57.63 | 11 | B: 36.89 (+20.74s | 36.0%) | Foothills Swim Team | 10/10/2026 | 2026 CO FST Swim Pink | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 694 | Elizaveta Kostina | 57.84 | 11 | B: 36.89 (+20.95s | 36.2%) | Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi | 01/03/2026 | 2026 CO MACS Winter Invitationak | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 695 | Rue Barton | 57.88 | 11 | B: 36.89 (+20.99s | 36.3%) | Fort Collins Area Swim Team | 11/08/2024 | 2024 CO Pikes Peak Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 696 | Maddy Masters | 57.89 | 11 | B: 36.89 (+21.00s | 36.3%) | Silverthorne Tsunami | 05/16/2026 | 2026 CO Sopris FAST Challenge | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 697 | Shelby Kyte | 57.91 | 11 | B: 36.89 (+21.02s | 36.3%) | Morgan Marlins Swim Team | 07/19/2025 | 2025 CO Loveland Snow Cone #3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 698 | Hayleigh Partain | 57.91 | 12 | B: 36.89 (+21.02s | 36.3%) | Pueblo Swim Club | 04/25/2026 | 2026 CO COSA Spring SC Kick Off | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 699 | Olivia Moore | 58.13 | 11 | B: 36.89 (+21.24s | 36.5%) | Full Armour Swim Team | 01/10/2025 | 2025 CO PPA January Meet | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 700 | Jewel Klocker | 58.30 | 10 | B: 36.89 (+21.41s | 36.7%) | Lamarlins Swim Team, Inc. | 08/01/2025 | 2025 CO CSI Scottie Aschermann Memorial | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming or any Local Swim Committee. The rankings and times displayed on this website are unofficial and should not be viewed as such. We update our information regularly, but we cannot guarantee that the data is accurate, timely, or complete. The only purpose of this website is entertainment. None of the information here should be used for university admission applications.